Bezirks-Rundenwettkampf Unterhebel C,   13.07.2012,   Dietershofen
Einzel: S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Ges.
F1. Otto Kai KPSG Zirndorf Fürth 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 39
F2. Tiefel Harald KPSG Zirndorf Fürth 4 5 4 5 4 4 3 4 33
F3. Mader Günter KPSG Langenzenn Fürth 5 3 5 4 4 5 4 4 34
F4. Löwe Christian KPSG Langenzenn Fürth 5 2 5 5 5 3 3 5 33
5. Jäckle Ralf KPSG Zirndorf Fürth 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 39
6. Weber Dieter SSV Dietershofen Pegnitzgr. 4 5 5 5 4 4 3 4 34
7. Galsterer Georg KPSG Cadolzburg Fürth 4 4 5 4 3 5 4 4 33
8. Lechner Thomas KPSG Pegnitz Pegnitzgr. 4 4 5 5 2 4 4 4 32
9. Dietrich Roland SSV Dietershofen Pegnitzgr. 4 2 4 5 4 4 3 5 31
10. Wagner Klaus KPSG Cadolzburg Fürth 3 5 4 5 2 5 3 4 31
11. Elterlein Christoph SSV Dietershofen Pegnitzgr. 0 5 4 4 4 5 5 3 30
12. Elterlein Klaus SSV Dietershofen Pegnitzgr. 3 3 3 5 3 4 4 4 29
13. Wittmann Roland SSV Dietershofen Pegnitzgr. 3 5 3 4 2 5 4 3 29
14. Wattenbach Peter SSV Dietershofen Pegnitzgr. 3 3 4 3 4 4 3 4 28
15. Dietrich Tanja SSV Dietershofen Pegnitzgr. 4 4 5 2 4 3 4 2 28
16. Seitz Volker SSV Dietershofen Pegnitzgr. 5 3 3 5 4 3 3 2 28
17. Hofer Herbert KPSG Pegnitz Pegnitzgr. 2 5 3 3 2 4 3 4 26
18. Kühnl Ernst SSV Hohholz NEA 3 2 2 4 5 3 3 4 26
19. Prinz Hermann KPSG Langenzenn Fürth 5 3 3 2 5 3 2 3 26
20. Fuchs Bernd SSV Dietershofen Pegnitzgr. 3 3 3 2 3 3 3 3 23
21. Burger Dieter KPSG Cadolzburg Fürth 4 3 2 4 2 1 3 3 22
22. Wagner Christian SG Oberasbach Fürth 4 2 4 1 4 4 2 1 22
23. Eichhorn Bernd KPSG Zirndorf Fürth 1 2 2 3 4 2 2 3 19
24. Elterlein Heidi SSV Dietershofen Pegnitzgr. 1 4 3 3 3 0 2 1 17
25. Vizithum Thomas SSV Dietershofen Pegnitzgr. 3 2 4 1 0 1 3 1 15
26. Manteuffel Norbert KPSG Cadolzburg Fürth 2 0 3 2 1 2 1 1 12
27. Bleisteiner Bernd SSV Dietershofen Pegnitzgr. 0 0 2 1 3 2 2 1 11
28. Ellerbrake Detlef KPSG Cadolzburg Fürth 0 3 1 1 0 2 4 0 11
Mannschaft:
1. KPSG Zirndorf 111
Otto Kai 39
Tiefel Harald 33
Jäckle Ralf 39
2. SSV Dietershofen 1 95
Weber Dieter 34
Dietrich Roland 31
Elterlein Christoph 30
3. KPSG Langenzenn 93
Mader Günter 34
Löwe Christian 33
Prinz Hermann 26
4. KPSG Cadolzburg 86
Galsterer Georg 33
Wagner Klaus 31
Burger Dieter 22
4 SSV Dietershofen 2 86
Elterlein Klaus 29
Wittmann Roland 29
Wattenbach Peter 28
6. SSV Dietershofen 3 79
Dietrich Tanja 28
Seitz Volker 28
Fuchs Bernd 23
7. SSV Dietershofen 4 43
Elterlein Heidi 17
Vizithum Thomas 15
Bleisteiner Bernd 11